ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15989220
nr 1598 9220
WATERCOLOUR
Stig Sundin, no signature, 'Utsikt vid stranden, Gotland'. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x30,
Stig Sundin, ej signerad, "Utsikt vid stranden, Gotland". Akvarell, bildmått: 15x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x30 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:44:18